Monete antiche - Asta E-Live 6

§ Caligola (37-41) ...

Lotto 1

Monete antiche

§ Caligola (37-41) Quadrante - RIC 52 MI (g 2,59) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - SPL

Base d'asta:

§ Domiziano (81-96) ...

Lotto 2

Monete antiche

§ Domiziano (81-96) Semisse - RIC 314 MI (g 3,55) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB

Base d'asta:

§ Adriano (117-138) ...

Lotto 3

Monete antiche

§ Adriano (117-138) Dupondio - RIC 478 CU (g 12,43) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB+

Base d'asta:
135,00 €

§ Postumo (260-268) ...

Lotto 4

Monete antiche

§ Postumo (260-268) Doppio sesterzo Lugdulum - cfr. RIC 169 CU (g 23,71) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - MB/B

Base d'asta:

§ Diocleziano (284-305) ...

Lotto 5

Monete antiche

§ Diocleziano (284-305) Follis Tessalonica - RIC 19a CU argentato (g 9,67) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - SPL

Base d'asta:

§ Alletto (293-296) ...

Lotto 6

Monete antiche

§ Alletto (293-296) Quinario - cfr RIC 55 MI (g 2,08) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB+

Base d'asta:

§ Costantino I ...

Lotto 7

Monete antiche

§ Costantino I (306-337) Follis Micomedia - RIC 188 MI (g 2,10) Verniciata It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB+

Base d'asta:

§ Licinio I (308-324) ...

Lotto 8

Monete antiche

§ Licinio I (308-324) Follis Cippico - RIC 15 CU (g 3,32) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB+

Base d'asta:

§ Flavio Giulio Crispo ...

Lotto 9

Monete antiche

§ Flavio Giulio Crispo (317-324) Follis Londinium - RIC 115 CU (g 3,12) Venirciata. It cannot be exported outside Italy. - SPL

Base d'asta:

§ Giuliano II (360-363) ...

Lotto 10

Monete antiche

§ Giuliano II (360-363) Doppia maiorina Sirmiun - RIC 107 CU (g 8,90) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB+

Base d'asta:

§ Gioviano (363-364) ...

Lotto 11

Monete antiche

§ Gioviano (363-364) Maiorina Aquileia - RIC 247 CU (g 2,77) It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB+

Base d'asta:

§ Valentiniano II ...

Lotto 12

Monete antiche

§ Valentiniano II (375-392) da indentificare AE (g 0,98) Verniciata. It cannot be exported outside Italy. - BB+

Base d'asta: